• Kontakt Datenschutzerklärung Impressum


    Einsaetze \ Start

    Einsätze

    2018

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1GaragenbrandKülsheim01.01.201805:56
    2FehlalarmHundheim06.01.201820:00
    3ZimmerbrandKülsheim30.01.201817:20Kü/Hu
    4WasserschadenHundheim11.02.201820:10Kü/Hu
    5WohnungsbrandKülsheim 17.02.201806:37Kü/Hu/DLK Hardheim
    6WohnungsbrandSteinbach01.03.201812:25Kü/Hu
    7ÖlspurKülsheim31.03.201814:20
    8BrandeinsatzKülsheim20.40.201811:27Kü/HuStb
    9THLUissigheim07.05.201814:11
    10Auslaufende BetriebsstoffeEiersheim08.05.201808:58
    11BMAKülsheim 20.05.201821:35
    12NachlöscharbeitenSteinbach06.06.201815:33
    13PKW in GebäudeKülsheim14.06.201804:37
    14ZimmerbrandKülsheim17.06.201821:19
    15FlächenbrandKülsheim30.06.201811:58Kü/HuStb
    16-113UnwettereinsätzeKülsheim15.07.201816:11Kü/HuStb/Stb/Stf/Ui/Ei/GW-T WTH/GW-T TBB
    114FlächenbrandL50820.07.201811:08Kü/HuStb
    115Beseitigung WespennestSchloß Külsheim23.07.201820:15
    116WaldbrandSteinbach/Messhöfe26.07.201816:13Kü/HuSt
    117FlächenbrandKülsheim27.07.201820:00
    118Brand landw. MaschineKülsheim28.07.201817:04Kü/HuSt
    119WaldbrandKülsheim07.08.201819:24Kü/HuSt/Stf(Vakuumfass)
    120BMAKülsheim28.08.201819:04
    121THL WasserschadenKülsheim06.09.201818:45
    122BMAKülsheim06.09.201823:59
    123-127THL UnwetterKülsheim, Steinbach, Steinfurt, Hundheim23.09.201817:53Kü/HuSt
    128KellerbrandKülsheim29.09.201813:29Kü/HuSt
    129THL ÖlspurKülsheim20.10.201810:24
    130ScheunenbrandKülsheim17.11.201804:36Kü/HuSt/Stf/Wth (DLK)


    2017

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1Fehlalarm Külsheim 26.02.2017 05:12
    2Flächenbrand Külsheim → Hundheim 31.03.2017 16:29
    3Verkehrsunfall L508 02.05.2017 16:36Kü/Hu
    4Kleinbrand im Freien Hundheim 09.07.2017 11:27Kü/Hu/Stb
    5Umsiedlung Wespennest Külsheim 11.07.2017 20:00
    6Flächenbrand Külsheim→Steinbach 19.07.2017 13:34
    7Heißgelaufene Bremsen LKW L504 20.07.2017 21:11
    8Kleinbrand im Freien Hundheim 29.07.2017 17:44Kü/Hu
    9Brand einer Gartenhütte Külsheim 22.08.2017 05:39
    10Kleinbrand im Freien Külsheim 29.08.2017 15:03
    11Kleinbrand im Freien Külsheim 15.11.2017 23:22
    12KaminbrandKülsheim07.12.201715:44


    2016

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1VerkehrsunfallK282914.01.201609.53Kü/Hu
    2Baum auf StraßeSteinbacher Weg14.02.201608.15Kü (tel.)
    3HolzstapelbrandOV Külsheim Hundheim28.03.201608.22
    4ÖlspurOD Steinfurt12.05.201620.06Kü klein
    5Baum auf FahrbahnK2880 Ui → Gamburg28.05.201623.58Kü klein
    6WasserschadenHundheim29.05.201622.45Kü/Hu
    7WasserschadenHundheim29.05.201622.50Kü/Hu
    8WasserschadenHundheim29.05.201623.00
    9WasserschadenHundheim29.05.201623.20
    10WasserschadenKülsheim29.05.201623.50
    11WasserschadenHundheim30.05.201600.05
    12Rückstau in KanalSteinfurt30.05.201600.20Kü/Stf
    13PKW in WasserKülsheim30.05.201607.13
    14Brand landwirt. FahrzeugKülsheim01.06.201610.19Kü/Hu/Stb
    15Brand GartenhütteKülsheim06.06.201621.47
    16FlächenbrandKülsheim Steinbach20.07.201612.31
    17Einsturz GebäudeKülsheim23.07.201615.55
    18TüröffnungKülsheim23.07.201619.31
    19FlächenbrandHundheim08.08.201609.38Kü/Hu/Stb
    20FlächenbrandHundheim17.08.201612.30Kü/Hu
    21VerkehrsunfallL50424.08.201618.14Kü/TBB
    22Brand einer HeckeSteinbach29.08.201617.49Kü/Stb
    23Brand einer ScheuneSteinbach05.09.201603.20Kü/Stb/Hu/Stf/DLK Hardheim
    24WaldbrandKülsheim14.09.201612.10Kü/Hu/Stf
    25WasserschadenKülsheim17.09.201620:17Kü (klein)
    26TierrettungKülsheim03.10.201613:34Kü telefonisch
    27Ausleuchten einer UnfallstelleL50903.10.201620:55
    28ZimmerbrandKülsheim28.10.201602:42
    29VerkehrsunfallL509/L50816.11.201611:23
    30ÖlspurUissigheim18.11.201616:50Ui
    31Unklare RauchentwicklungGwP II20.11.201612:55
    32Brand MüllcontainerHundheim24.11.201615:30Kü/Hu


    2015

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1BMA (Fehlalarm)Külsheim26.01.201507.50
    2ÖlspurSteinfurt14.02.201518.00Steinfurt
    3Brand einer MaschineGwP II17.02.201523.03Külsheim
    4Baum auf StraßeL50830.03.201501.15Külsheim klein
    5VerkehrsunfallL50822.05.201514.03Külsheim
    6Brand eines ReisighaufensUisigheim07.06.201513.30Kü / Ui
    7Umsiedlung WespennestKülsheim27.06.201510:30
    8FlächenbrandSteinbach05.07.201519.15Kü / Stb
    9WohnhausbrandKülsheim05.07.201522.26Kü / Hu / Wertheim
    10WaldbrandHundheim07.07.201512.59Kü/Hu/Stb
    11VerkehrsunfallSteinbach07.07.201516.06
    12VerkehrsunfallHundheim08.07.201517.45Hu
    13FlächenbrandÜbungsplatz17.07.201513.13
    14FlächenbrandKülsheim22.07.201511.00
    15Baum auf GebäudeTiefental22.07.201519.30
    16FlächenbrandUissigheim24.07.201511.13Kü / Ui / Ei
    17FlächenbrandKülsheim03.08.201512.00
    18FlächenbrandKülsheim05.08.201514.45
    19FlächenbrandKülsheim05.08.201519.00
    20FlächenbrandKülsheim07.08.201514.16
    21WaldbrandKülsheim08.08.201510.55
    22WaldbrandKülsheim13.08.201514.36Kü / Hu
    23Brand eines SchleppersSteinfurt13.08.201519.24Kü / Hu / Stb / Stf
    24WaldbrandÜbungsplatz10.09.201521.26Kü / Stf
    25Brand eines HolzhaufensGwP III18.11.201522.53
    26VerkehrsunfallL50429.12.201510.34
    27WohnungsbrandHundheim31.12.201516.44Kü / Hu


    2014

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1BMA (Fehlalarm)Külsheim30.01.201402.24
    2BMA (Fehlalarm)Külsheim30.01.201403.00
    3FahrzeugbrandUissigheim27.02.201422.23Kü/Ui
    4ContainerbrandHundheim01.03.201402.55Kü/Hu
    5ÖlspurHu –> Kü01.03.201405.20Hu
    6LKW Brand (Heißgelaufene Bremsen)Steinfurt27.03.201410.57Kü/Stf/Stb/Hu
    7BMA (Fehlalarm)Külsheim23.06.201404.26
    8Kleinbrand im FreienKü –> Stf27.06.201415.25Kü/Stf
    9ContainerbrandKülsheim27.06.201423.40
    10Umsiedlung WespennestKindergarten28.06.201410.00
    11Baum auf StraßeUi–>Gamburg12.07.201401.54
    12Kleinbrand im FreienKülsheim18.07.201418.47
    13SchwelbrandKülsheim30.07.201406.01Kü/Tbb(WBK)
    14FlächenbrandKü –> Stb02.08.201412.49
    15FlächenbrandHu –> Tifental09.08.201409.19Kü / Hu
    16VU Person eingeklemmtSteinfurt → Rüdental06.09.201418.58Kü / Hardheim


    2013

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1Brand einer HolzhalleSteinbach19.03.201322.44Kü/Stb/Hu
    2Auslaufender KraftstoffKülsheim26.03.201309.30
    3ContainerbrandKülsheim23.05.201307.45
    4BMA (Fehlalarm)Külsheim20.06.201303.04
    5Verkehrsunfall Person eingklemmtSteinbach05.07.201312.22
    6Verkehrsunfall (PKW Brand)Hundheim27.07.201309.52Kü/Hu
    7FlächenbrandTiefental05.08.201316.22Kü/Hu/Wth/Neunk.
    8FlächenbrandTiefental05.08.201319.20Kü/Hu/Neunkirchen
    9Kleinbrand im FreienKülsheim06.08.201314.00Kü (telefonisch)
    10Baum auf StraßeKülsheim06.08.201317.16Kü (klein)
    11Baum auf StraßeHundheim06.08.201319.45Kü (klein)
    12Kleinbrand im FreienKülsheim15.08.201314.28Kü/Stb
    13Kleinbrand im FreienKülsheim16.08.201311.30
    14Brand einer ScheuneSteinbach19.10.201306.30Kü/Stb/Hu/Ste
    15Technische HilfeleistungBronnbach Gamburg22.10.201316.02
    16Überlandhilfe KönigheimKönigheim09.11.201300.56Kü (AGT)
    17KellerbrandSteinbach10.12.201313.52Kü/Stb/Hu/Wth
    18WasserschadenUissigheim20.12.201320.44Kü (klein)
    19Fahrzeugbrand (Fehlalarm)L50421.12.201310.04


    2012

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1THL (Wasser)Külsheim05.02.201210.34Kü klein
    2VU Person eingeklemmt (OE)L 50819.02.201219.28
    3Ausleuchtung RTH LandeplatzGewerbepark II19.02.201220.34Kü klein
    4Unterstützung StadtwerkePater Grimm Str.14.03.201217.00Kü (Tel.)
    5Brandmeldeanlage (Fehlalarm)Gewerbepark III28.04.201203.00
    6WohnhausbrandKülsheim21.05.201223.27Kü/Hu/DLK Wth
    7THL (Baum auf Straße)L504 (Umgehungs- straße)30.06.201222.47
    8THL (Baum auf Straße)K288130.06.201222.49
    9THL (Baum auf Straße)Seeweg30.06.201222.55
    10Zeltplatz Jugendfußballtunier überflutetHundheim30.06.201223.12Hu
    11THL (Baum auf Garage)Mozartstraße30.06.201223.19
    12THL (Baum auf Straße)K288030.06.201223.23
    13THL (Baum auf Straße)K282030.06.201223.26
    14THL (Baum auf Straße)Grenzweg30.06.201223.31
    15THL (Baum auf Straße)Seeweg30.06.201223.40
    16THL (Baum auf Straße)L50901.07.201200.42
    17THL (Baum auf Straße)Radweg Bronnbach → TBB01.07.201210.46
    18Kleinbrand im FreienSteinbach19.08.201215.41Kü/Stb
    19FlächenbrandHundheim06.09.201214.43Kü/Hu/Stb
    20BMA (Fehlalarm)Gewerbepark II22.11.201212.50
    21THL LKW VUTiefental10.12.201223.10Kü/HU
    22THL Einstazstelle ausleuchtenTiefental11.12.201218.00
    23WohnungsbrandBergstraße21.12.201221.11Kü/Hu/TBB(WBK)/Hardheim(DLK)


    2011

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1THL (Wasser)Uissigheim06.01.201118.55Ui
    2THL (Wasser)L 50907.01.201119.33Hu
    3THL (Wasser)Hundheim08.01.201111.15Hu
    4Brand einer HeckeSteinbach25.03.201116.30Kü / Stb
    5THL (Öl auf Straße)Külsheim23.04.201119.12Kü (klein)
    6BMA (Fehlalarm)Gewerbepark II11.05.201113.31
    7BMA (Fehlalarm)Gewerbepark II30.05.201114.30
    8Starke RauchentwicklungGewerbepark II09.10.201110:21
    9VU mit eingekl. PersonK282923.11.201107.58


    2010

    Nr.EinsatzartOrtDatumUhrzeitAbteilungen
    1BMA Firma Real (Fehlalarm)Külsheim03.02.201016.00
    2Baum auf StraßeL 50928.02.201016.03Kü (klein)
    3Fehlalarm durch BiltzschlagKülsheim05.07.201001.02
    4WasserschadenKülsheim27.08.201016.10Kü (klein)
    5Brand einer KleinhüttKülsheim23.11.201018.46
    6WohnhausbrandKülsheim24.11.201011.40Kü/Hu
    7Brand eines GewerbebetriebsUissigheim04.12.201005.39
    8Baum auf TelefonmastK 288124.12.201019.30Kü (klein)
    einsaetze/start.txt · Zuletzt geändert: 2018/11/20 09:15 von daniel.reinhart

    Seiten-Werkzeuge